Is Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango (60%), Dark Chocolate (40%) (Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter), Raw Cane Sugar)
Check Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


