Is Nibblish Fruit Mix Mixed Berries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed berries (52.5%) (blueberries, blackcurrants, strawberries, cranberries) & apple juice (47.5%)

Check Nibblish Fruit Mix Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nibblish Fruit Mix Mixed Berries is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast ItemOn The Go