Is NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Mint -- 1.05 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR (BLEND OF ORGANIC COCONUT PALM, ORGANIC CANE), ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC MINT FLAVOR.
Check NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Mint -- 1.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Mint -- 1.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Mint -- 1.05 oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


