Is NICARAGUAN COFFEE BEAN WHOLE MILK YOGURT, NICARAGUAN COFFEE BEAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Crafted Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Organic Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coffee Extract, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Caramel Color, Fruit Pectin, Organic Vanilla Beans, Organic Locust Bean Gum. Live and Active Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, L. Paracasei, Bifidobacterium Sp,).

Check NICARAGUAN COFFEE BEAN WHOLE MILK YOGURT, NICARAGUAN COFFEE BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NICARAGUAN COFFEE BEAN WHOLE MILK YOGURT, NICARAGUAN COFFEE BEAN is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterWhole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go