Is Nice! Bbq Flavored Potato Chips, Potato Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN COTTONSEED, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, MOLASSES, SALT, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, PAPRIKA POWDER AND EXTRACTIVES (FOR COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, CORN STARCH, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR), SALT.
Check Nice! Bbq Flavored Potato Chips, Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice! Bbq Flavored Potato Chips, Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


