Is Nice Dark Chocolate Greek Yogurt Flavored Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries, Roasted Almonds, Greek Yogurt Flavored Drops, Semisweet Chocolate Drops, Dried Cranberries, Roasted Edamame Trail Mix, Dark Chocolate Greek Yogurt Dairy Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CRANBERRIES (DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZEJ, ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL, SALT], GREEK YOGURT FLAVORED DROPS [SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, CULTURE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE DROPS [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), DRIED CRANBERRIES [CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ROASTED EDAMAME (EDAMAME, SALT].
Check Nice Dark Chocolate Greek Yogurt Flavored Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries, Roasted Almonds, Greek Yogurt Flavored Drops, Semisweet Chocolate Drops, Dried Cranberries, Roasted Edamame Trail Mix, Dark Chocolate Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice Dark Chocolate Greek Yogurt Flavored Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries, Roasted Almonds, Greek Yogurt Flavored Drops, Semisweet Chocolate Drops, Dried Cranberries, Roasted Edamame Trail Mix, Dark Chocolate Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 6 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
Ocean Spray Craisins Greek Yogurt Covered Sweetened Dried Cranberries
About this product
Snack · Pouch


