Is Nice & Fruity Candy Canes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Natural Colours (160a, 100, 163, 120).
Check Nice & Fruity Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice & Fruity Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


