Is Nice & Fruity Candy Canes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Natural Colours (160a, 100, 163, 120).

Check Nice & Fruity Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing