Is NICE!, IODIZED SALT & PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IODIZED TABLE SALT: SALT, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, SODIUM THIOSULFATE, POTASSIUM IODIDE. PEPPER: BLACK PEPPER

Check NICE!, IODIZED SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Bottle

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep