Is NICE!, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED GRAHAM CRACKERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA), GRAHAM WAFERS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, PALM OIL SHORTENING [PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL, AND VITAMIN E {ADDED AS AN ANTIOXIDANT}], GRAHAM FLOUR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, SALT, MOLASSES).

Check NICE!, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED GRAHAM CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go