Is Nice N Easy No Ammonia Black 83 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Hexylene Glycol, Ethanolamine, Propylene Glycol, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Soytrimonium Chloride, Ethoxydiglycol, Parfum, Oleth-5, C11-15 Pareth-9, Oleth-2, Dilinoleic Acid, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Tall Oil Acid, Erythorbic Acid, Sodium Sulfite, Oleamide MIPA, C12-15 Pareth-3, P-Phenylenediamine, Oleth-10, EDTA, Panthenol, Resorcinol, P-Aminophenol, Hexyl Cinnamal, M-Aminophenol, N,N-Bis(2-Hydroxyethyl)-P-Phenylenediamine Sulfate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, 1-Naphthol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol

Check Nice N Easy No Ammonia Black 83 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nice N Easy No Ammonia Black 83 is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Creamy