Is Nice & Natural Fruit & Vege Snack Trains 120G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstitured Fruit Juice, Apple, Raspberry, Or Strawberry, Or Blackcurrant, Or Blueberry, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatin, Vegetable Juice, Carrot, Black Carrot, Fruit Acids (Malic Acid Citrus Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (141, 163,160C), Glacing Agent Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax, Bees Wax, View More
Check Nice & Natural Fruit & Vege Snack Trains 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice & Natural Fruit & Vege Snack Trains 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nice & Natural Fruit & Vege Snack Trains 120G is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


