Is NICE!, POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED BLEND OF WHEY, CHEESE (CHEDDAR AND BLUE, PASTEURIZED MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6, TURMERIC EXTRACT AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), CORN OIL (WITH TOCOPHEROL, ASCORBYL PALMITATE, AND CITRIC ACID AS PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NICE!, POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad