Is Nice Rice & Minty Candy Canes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, Sugar, Water, Natural flavor, Natural colors (163, 120). Contains Sulphites. Produced in a facility that also handles Soy and Wheat (gluten).

Check Nice Rice & Minty Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing