Is NICE!, TRAIL MIX, BERRY CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE OR ARONIA JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR), BLACK RAISINS, GOLDEN RAISINS (WITH SULPHUR DIOXIDE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE), DRIED PAPAYA (PAPAYA, SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 & 6), M&M'S (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING [INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2], GUM ACACIA), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check NICE!, TRAIL MIX, BERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast