Is NICE!, TRAIL MIX, BERRY CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE OR ARONIA JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR), BLACK RAISINS, GOLDEN RAISINS (WITH SULPHUR DIOXIDE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE), DRIED PAPAYA (PAPAYA, SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 & 6), M&M'S (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING [INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2], GUM ACACIA), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check NICE!, TRAIL MIX, BERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast