Is Nickelodeon Filled Easter Egg Hunt with Candy Mega Pack - 32 Eggs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Matodextrin, Citric Acid, Manesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Red 3, Titanium Dioxide)
Check Nickelodeon Filled Easter Egg Hunt with Candy Mega Pack - 32 Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nickelodeon Filled Easter Egg Hunt with Candy Mega Pack - 32 Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nickelodeon Filled Easter Egg Hunt with Candy Mega Pack - 32 Eggs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


