Is NICKELODEON, MINI MILK CHOCOLATE BARS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLA, SALT.
Check NICKELODEON, MINI MILK CHOCOLATE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NICKELODEON, MINI MILK CHOCOLATE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


