Is Nick's Swedish Style Salted Caramel Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Dairy Protein Blend (Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Allulose), Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, EPG (modified plant-based oil), Allulose, Erythritol, Caramel Syrup Flavor (Water, Maltodextrin, Sorbitol, Allulose, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice (Color), Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Coconut Oil, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavor, Mono and Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Steviol Glycosides, Guar Gum, Fruit Juice and Annatto Extract for Color, Caramel Color. Contains: Milk, Coconut. Processed in a facility that processes peanuts, other tree nuts, soy, and eggs
Check Nick's Swedish Style Salted Caramel Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nick's Swedish Style Salted Caramel Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


