Is Nicolas Organic Organic Muesli Unsweetened 675g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats, Barley Flakes, Raisins, Sunflower Seeds, Dried Apricot, Dried Apple, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds

Check Nicolas Organic Organic Muesli Unsweetened 675g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicolas Organic Organic Muesli Unsweetened 675g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruityEarthy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking