Is Nicorette Fresh Mint Chewing Gum, 4 mg, 105 Pieces (Stop Smoking Aid) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This pack contains 105 pieces of Mint Flavour Chewing Gum, Each containing 4mg Nicotine, Also includes: Polacrilin, Chewing Gum Base containing Butylated Hydroxy Toluene (E321) Xylitol, Peppermint Oil, Sodium Carbonate, Anhydrous, Acesulfame Potassium, Levomenthol, Magnesium Oxide, Light, Quinoline Yellow Al Lake (E104), Talcum, Nitrogen, Food Grade. Coating: Xylitol, Peppermint Oil, Acacia, Titanium Dioxide (E171),Carnauba Wax, Quinoline Yellow Al Lake (E104)

Check Nicorette Fresh Mint Chewing Gum, 4 mg, 105 Pieces (Stop Smoking Aid) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicorette Fresh Mint Chewing Gum, 4 mg, 105 Pieces (Stop Smoking Aid) is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking