Is Nicorette Gum 2mg Original 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Nicotine 2mg, as nicotine resinate Other Ingredients: chewing gum base, sorbitol, polacrilin, sodium carbonate bicarbonate, flavourings, glycerol, talc and E321.
Check Nicorette Gum 2mg Original 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicorette Gum 2mg Original 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Nicorette Gum 2mg Original 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


