Is Nicorette Gum 2mg Original 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid Soy Free?
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Nicotine 2mg, as nicotine resinate Other Ingredients: chewing gum base, sorbitol, polacrilin, sodium carbonate bicarbonate, flavourings, glycerol, talc and E321.
Check Nicorette Gum 2mg Original 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicorette Gum 2mg Original 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Nicorette Gum 2mg Original 105 Pieces, Stop Smoking and Stop Vaping Aid is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


