Is Nicorette Gum Icy Mint 30 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nicotine 2mg (as Polacrilex)
Check Nicorette Gum Icy Mint 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicorette Gum Icy Mint 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


