Is nicotine lozenges Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

inactive ingredients aspartame, magnesium stearate, mannitol, natural peppermint flavor, potassium bicarbonate, sodium alginate, sodium carbonate, xanthan gum

Check nicotine lozenges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go