Is Nicotinell Mint 1 mg Compressed Lozenge Nicotine 204 Lozenges Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nicotinell Mint 1 Mg Lozenge Contains 1 Mg Nicotine (as Nicotine Bitartrate Dihydrate), Also contains Maltitol (E965), Aspartame (E951), and Sodium (9.8 mg Per Lozenge)

Check Nicotinell Mint 1 mg Compressed Lozenge Nicotine 204 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicotinell Mint 1 mg Compressed Lozenge Nicotine 204 Lozenges is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go