Is Nicotinell Mint 2mg Sugar Free Lozenge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nicotinell Mint 2 mg Lozenge contains 2 mg Nicotine (as Nicotine Bitartrate Dihydrate). Also contains Maltitol (E965), Aspartame (E951), and Sodium (9.8 mg per Lozenge), See leaflet for further information. As we are always looking to improve our products, our formulations may change from time to time, so please always check the product packaging before use.

Check Nicotinell Mint 2mg Sugar Free Lozenge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicotinell Mint 2mg Sugar Free Lozenge is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go