Is NIELSEN-MASSEY ALMOND EXTRACT, 2 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol (90%), Natural Oil of Bitter Almond, Water.

Check NIELSEN-MASSEY ALMOND EXTRACT, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIELSEN-MASSEY ALMOND EXTRACT, 2 OZ is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketTescoGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing