Is Nielsen-Massey Pure Lemon Extract, 18 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Alcohol, Lemon Oil, Water

Check Nielsen-Massey Pure Lemon Extract, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nielsen-Massey Pure Lemon Extract, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep