Is Night Train 75 Cacao Nibs Cocoa Parlor Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Organic cacao mass, organic raw cane sugar, organic cacao nibs, organic cacao butter, organic cocoa powder.

Check Night Train 75 Cacao Nibs Cocoa Parlor Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Night Train 75 Cacao Nibs Cocoa Parlor Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping