Is NIGHTLIFE STRONG GINGER BEER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GINGER BEER (90%) (CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL (17%), SULPHITES) NATURAL AUSTRALIAN CANE SUGAR, GINGER, RANGE FOOD AND COL ADDITIVE OIL ALCOHOL (80%)
Check NIGHTLIFE STRONG GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIGHTLIFE STRONG GINGER BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


