Is NIK-L-NIP WAX BOTTLES CANDY SHOPPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REFINED WAX, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check NIK-L-NIP WAX BOTTLES CANDY SHOPPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIK-L-NIP WAX BOTTLES CANDY SHOPPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


