Is NIK-L-NIP WAX BOTTLES CANDY SHOPPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REFINED WAX, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check NIK-L-NIP WAX BOTTLES CANDY SHOPPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIK-L-NIP WAX BOTTLES CANDY SHOPPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


