Is Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Crisps 75g, £1.35 PMP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Sunflower Oil, Rib 'N' Saucy Flavour [Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavourings, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Paprika Extract]

Check Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Crisps 75g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go