Is Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Multipack Crisps 6x20g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Sunflower Oil, Rib 'N' Saucy Flavour [Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavourings, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Paprika Extract]

Check Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Multipack Crisps 6x20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nik Naks Rib 'N' Saucy Multipack Crisps 6x20g is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopTesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go