Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Niman Ranch All Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Celery Powder.

Check Niman Ranch All Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Niman Ranch All Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsMariano's

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling
Lactose Free? Niman Ranch All Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon | Spoonful