Is NIMAN RANCH HOT SOPRESSATA PROVOLONE AND OLIVES SNACK PACK, 3 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOPRESSATA (PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE), PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, LACTIC ACID).
Check NIMAN RANCH HOT SOPRESSATA PROVOLONE AND OLIVES SNACK PACK, 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIMAN RANCH HOT SOPRESSATA PROVOLONE AND OLIVES SNACK PACK, 3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SENSIBLE PORTIONS, GARDEN VEGGIE STRAWS, VEGETABLE AND POTATO SNACK, ZESTY RANCH
Frito-Lay Baked and Popped Mix Variety Pack Snack Chips, 18 Count Multipack
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 4 Pack
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Cinnamon Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 12 Pack
Snack Pack Chocolate Pudding and Vanilla Pudding, 3.25 oz Pudding Cups, 12 Count Family Pack
Where to buy
NIMAN RANCH HOT SOPRESSATA PROVOLONE AND OLIVES SNACK PACK, 3 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


