Is Nim's Air Dried Pineapple & Beetroot Crisps 22G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pineapple, Fresh Beetroot

Check Nim's Air Dried Pineapple & Beetroot Crisps 22G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nim's Air Dried Pineapple & Beetroot Crisps 22G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go