Is Nina Glaze Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp (39%), (wine Vinegar, Concentrated And Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Coloring), Wine Vinegar Thickener: Guar Gum And Xanthan Gum. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Nina Glaze Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad