Is Ninja cotton candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM GLUCONATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN AND AMINO ACID BLEND L-TYROSINE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), L-THEANINE ZINC GLUCONATE, NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN)], POTASSIUM BETA-HYHOXYBUTYRATE POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, TART CHERRY, BLUEBERRY, BROCCOLI, KALE
Check Ninja cotton candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ninja cotton candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


