Is Nintendo Legend of Zelda Link Shield Mints (3 packs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Peppermint Flavors
Check Nintendo Legend of Zelda Link Shield Mints (3 packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nintendo Legend of Zelda Link Shield Mints (3 packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nintendo Legend of Zelda Link Shield Mints (3 packs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


