Is Nintendo Mario Watch Projector with candy Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- magnesium stearate
- dextrose
magnesium stearate
Dietitian noteMagnesium stearate (e572) refers to the magnesium salt of stearic acid. It may be derived from animal fat.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1)
Check Nintendo Mario Watch Projector with candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nintendo Mario Watch Projector with candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Crunch Candy Bar, Creamy Milk Chocolate with Crisped Rice
Where to buy
Nintendo Mario Watch Projector with candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


