Is Nipper & Co Organic Happy Bumps Herbal Infusion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (25%), Spearmint (25), Ginger, Raspberry Leaf (13%), Rose Petals

Check Nipper & Co Organic Happy Bumps Herbal Infusion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nipper & Co Organic Happy Bumps Herbal Infusion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloralSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go