Is Nips Gluten Free Rich & Creamy Caramel Hard Candy 4 oz Pack Of 2 (8 oz) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Reduced Fat Milk (Milk, Nonfat Milk), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Whey, Less Than 1% Of Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color
Check Nips Gluten Free Rich & Creamy Caramel Hard Candy 4 oz Pack Of 2 (8 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nips Gluten Free Rich & Creamy Caramel Hard Candy 4 oz Pack Of 2 (8 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Where to buy
Nips Gluten Free Rich & Creamy Caramel Hard Candy 4 oz Pack Of 2 (8 oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


