Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NIPS, RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CHOCOLATE PARFAIT, CHOCOLATE PARFAIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Reduced Fat Milk (Milk, Nonfat Milk), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Whey, Cocoa And Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Less Than 1% Of Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Contains: Milk And Soy , May Contain Peanuts

Check NIPS, RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CHOCOLATE PARFAIT, CHOCOLATE PARFAIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIPS, RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CHOCOLATE PARFAIT, CHOCOLATE PARFAIT is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? NIPS, RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CHOCOLATE PARFAIT, CHOCOLATE PARFAIT | Spoonful