Is NiQuitin 4mg Mini Mint Lozenges - Mint Flavour (5 x Pack of 20 Minis Nicotine Lozenges) - Stop Smoking Aid Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nicotine, Mannitol (E421), Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Bicarbonate, Calcium Polycarbophil, Sodium Carbonate Anhydrous, Acesulfame Potassium, Taste Masking Flavour 031431, Peppermint Flavour 022173, Menthol Flavour 020184, Magnesium Stearate
Check NiQuitin 4mg Mini Mint Lozenges - Mint Flavour (5 x Pack of 20 Minis Nicotine Lozenges) - Stop Smoking Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NiQuitin 4mg Mini Mint Lozenges - Mint Flavour (5 x Pack of 20 Minis Nicotine Lozenges) - Stop Smoking Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NiQuitin 4mg Mini Mint Lozenges - Mint Flavour (5 x Pack of 20 Minis Nicotine Lozenges) - Stop Smoking Aid is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece


