Is NiQuitin Mini Mint Lozenges 1.5mg 60 Minis Stop Smoking Aid Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nicotine, Mannitol (E421), Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Bicarbonate, Calcium Polycarbophil, Sodium Carbonate Anhydrous, Acesulfame Potassium, Taste Masking Flavour 031431, Peppermint Flavour 022173, Menthol Flavour 020184, Magnesium Stearate
Check NiQuitin Mini Mint Lozenges 1.5mg 60 Minis Stop Smoking Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NiQuitin Mini Mint Lozenges 1.5mg 60 Minis Stop Smoking Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
NiQuitin Mini Mint Lozenges 1.5mg 60 Minis Stop Smoking Aid is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


