Is Niru Faluda Drink 290Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Basil Seed, Nata De Coco, Sugar, Non Dairy Creamer (Glucose, Palm Kernel Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate (E340ii), Distilled Monoglyceride (E471), Sodium Caseinate, Silicon Dioxide (E551)), Emulsifier (E473), Rose Flavour (Natural Identical Flavor), Erythrosine (E127) Allergens are shown in bold on the ingredients.
Check Niru Faluda Drink 290Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Niru Faluda Drink 290Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Niru Faluda Drink 290Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


