Is Niru Merchant Organic Coconut Oil 280Ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconuts (100%)

Check Niru Merchant Organic Coconut Oil 280Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Niru Merchant Organic Coconut Oil 280Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir Fry