Is Nishiki Premium White Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled Rice
Check Nishiki Premium White Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nishiki Premium White Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nishiki Premium White Rice is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


